Event
1 W30-44 100 M Dash
Name Age Team
1 Bridgewater, Melissa W30 TRINIDAD & TOBAGO
2 Carty, Linda W44 UNITED STATES
3 Dendy, LaTrica W37 UNITED STATES
4 Lawrence, Donna W42 UNITED STATES
5 Moulds, LaTisha W31 UNITED STATES
6 Rodriguez, Erika W32 PUERTO RICO
7 Roux, Maryline W43 UNITED STATES
Event
2 W45 100 M Dash
Name Age Team
1 Garcia, Suzan W46 TRINIDAD & TOBAGO
2 Herrera Juarez, Dolores W49 MEXICO
3 Martinez, Sandra W45 DOMINICAN REPUBLIC
4 Smith, Gwendolyn W46 TRINIDAD & TOBAGO
5 Torres Perez, David J W49 PUERTO RICO
Event
3 W50 100 M Dash
Name Age Team
1 Lauridsen, Susanne W52 CANADA
2 Mathieu Michel, Marie
Lande W53 PUERTO RICO
3 Paris Millan, Nilsa W53 PUERTO RICO
4 Ward, Penny W53 UNITED STATES
Event
4 W55-69 100 M Dash
Name Age Team
1 Berger, Olga W56 GUATEMALA
2 Bertran, Alcira W65 MEXICO
3 Cruz, Ada L W65 GUATEMALA
4 Gonzalez, Olga Alicia W56 GUATEMALA
5 Jacobo de Cruz, Susana W67 MEXICO
6 Leon Ojeda, Rafaela del
Carmen W57 MEXICO
7 Thomas, Eulalia W61 TRINIDAD & TOBAGO
8 Tucker, Ardienette W63 UNITED STATES
Event
5 W70-79 100 M Dash
Name Age Team
1 Azpe, Teresa W73 MEXICO
2 Bortignon, Christa W73 CANADA
3 Garcia Moreno, Ma Celia W71 MEXICO
4 Gracia Melendez, Nieves W77 PUERTO RICO
5 Tang Wing, Monica W74 TRINIDAD & TOBAGO
6 Vasquez, Maria Socorro W76 MEXICO
Event
6 W80-94 100 M Dash
Name Age Team
1 Casas, Emma W81 MEXICO
2 Ramirez, Ernestina W80 MEXICO
3 Ramirez, Maria W93 MEXICO
4 Raspaldo, Juana M W83 PUERTO RICO
Event
7 M30-39 100 M Dash
Name Age Team
1 Cornileus, Mahasse M37 UNITED STATES
2 Crowell, Matthew M32 UNITED STATES
3 Dussett, Antwon M34 UNITED STATES
4 Freeman, Mike M37 UNITED STATES
5 Morales Hernandez, Javier M34 PUERTO RICO
6 Pittman, Lyndell M38 UNITED STATES
7 Richardson, Jorge M34 PUERTO RICO
8 Vazquez, Yankar M33 PUERTO RICO
Event
8 M40 100 M Dash
Name Age Team
1 Del Brey, Milton M43 PUERTO RICO
2 Drummond, Don M41 UNITED STATES
3 Huertas Dias, Jose M40 PUERTO RICO
4 Morales Figueroa, Jose M43 PUERTO RICO
5 Valle, Carlos M40 UNITED STATES
Event
10 M45 100 M Dash
Name Age Team
1 Ayala Del Carmen,
Santiago D M49 PUERTO RICO
2 Colon Torres, Franklin M45 PUERTO RICO
3 Dickinson, Wyndell M46 UNITED STATES
4 Foster, Greg M49 UNITED STATES
5 Gomez, Eduardo G M46 PUERTO RICO
6 Morales, Rene M45 GUATEMALA
7 Shute, Marcus M47 UNITED STATES
8 Ventura, Severiano M45 DOMINICAN REPUBLIC
Event
11 M50 100 M Dash
Prelims
Name Age Team
1 Butler, Lovell M51 UNITED STATES
2 Cruz Perez, Gustavo M54 PUERTO RICO
3 DeLeon Rosario, Angel M54 PUERTO RICO
4 Fulton, Tony M51 UNITED STATES
5 Hernandez, Jose Luis M52 MEXICO
6 Leyva, Jose Luis M51 MEXICO
7 Navarro, Victor M54 PUERTO RICO
8 Pierce, Harold M50 UNITED STATES
9 Rodriguez, Eduardo M50 PUERTO RICO
10 Vilches, Leopoldo M51 MEXICO
11 Waller, Michael M52 UNITED STATES
12 Wilson, Rodney M51 UNITED STATES
Event
12 M55 100 M Dash
Name Age Team
1 Guerrero, Jose M55 MEXICO
2 Rodriquez, Jose E M58 PUERTO RICO
3 Ruiz Ramos, Jose M56 PUERTO RICO
4 Sanders, Leo M59 UNITED STATES
5 Westerband, Sergio M55 PUERTO RICO
Event
13 M60 100 M Dash
Name Age Team
1 Feliciano, Juanito M61 PUERTO RICO
2 Garcia Vega, Eddie M61 PUERTO RICO
3 Mendez, Tomas M60 DOMINICAN REPUBLIC
4 *Phillips, Alberto M60 PANAMA
5 Reyes, Herman M64 TRINIDAD & TOBAGO
6 Skinner, Terrance M61 TRINIDAD & TOBAGO
7 Smith, Kenrick M61 UNITED STATES
8 Toledo, Octavio M63 MEXICO
Event
14 M65 100 M Dash
Name Age Team
1 Alvrado, Jose M65 PUERTO RICO
2 Flores Silva, Jorge M66 PUERTO RICO
3 Gonzalez, Ernesto M68 PUERTO RICO
4 Picoreli, Wilfredo M65 PUERTO RICO
5 Toro, Jose M67 PUERTO RICO
Event
15 M70 100 M Dash
Name Age Team
1 Alvarez, Bernardo M74 PUERTO RICO
2 Diaz, Ruben V M72 PUERTO RICO
3 Iglesia, Rosario M70 PUERTO RICO
4 Rodgers, Oswald M72 TRINIDAD & TOBAGO
5 Stevenson, Robert M72 TRINIDAD & TOBAGO
6 Valles, Victor M72 MEXICO
Event
16 M75-84 100 M Dash
Name Age Team
1 *Berardi, Jose Maria M75 ARGENTINA
2 Cano, Luis E M82 PUERTO RICO
3 Cruz, Enrique M75 PUERTO RICO
4 Fee, Earl M81 CANADA
5 Figueroa, Quintin M76 PUERTO RICO
6 Jimenez, Benjamin M76 PUERTO RICO
Event
20 W30-39 200 M Dash
Name Age Team
1 Bridgewater, Melissa W30 TRINIDAD & TOBAGO
2 Dendy, LaTrica W37 UNITED STATES
3 Moulds, LaTisha W31 UNITED STATES
4 Rodriguez, Erika W32 PUERTO RICO
Event
21 W40-49 200 M Dash
Name Age Team
1 Carty, Linda W44 UNITED STATES
2 Garcia, Suzan W46 TRINIDAD & TOBAGO
3 Herrera Juarez, Dolores W49 MEXICO
4 Lawrence, Donna W42 UNITED STATES
5 Roux, Maryline W43 UNITED STATES
Event
22 W50-59 200 M Dash
Name Age Team
1 Berger, Olga W56 GUATEMALA
Event
22 ... (W50-59 200 M Dash)
Name Age Team
2 Gonzalez, Olga Alicia W56 GUATEMALA
3 Lauridsen, Susanne W52 CANADA
4 Leon Ojeda, Rafaela del
Carmen W57 MEXICO
5 Mathieu Michel, Marie
Lande W53 PUERTO RICO
6 Paris Millan, Nilsa W53 PUERTO RICO
7 Ramos, Eva W54 MEXICO
Event
23 W60-69 200 M Dash
Name Age Team
1 Bertran, Alcira W65 MEXICO
2 Cruz, Ada L W65 GUATEMALA
3 Jacobo de Cruz, Susana W67 MEXICO
4 Salas, Maria W60 MEXICO
5 Thomas, Eulalia W61 TRINIDAD & TOBAGO
Event
24 W70-84 200 M Dash
Name Age Team
1 Azpe, Teresa W73 MEXICO
2 Bortignon, Christa W73 CANADA
3 Casas, Emma W81 MEXICO
4 Garcia Moreno, Ma Celia W71 MEXICO
5 Ramirez, Ernestina W80 MEXICO
6 Tang Wing, Monica W74 TRINIDAD & TOBAGO
7 Vasquez, Maria Socorro W76 MEXICO
Event
29 M30-39 200 M Dash
Name Age Team
1 Crowell, Matthew M32 UNITED STATES
2 Dussett, Antwon M34 UNITED STATES
3 Freeman, Mike M37 UNITED STATES
4 Morales Hernandez, Javier M34 PUERTO RICO
5 Pittman, Lyndell M38 UNITED STATES
Event
30 M40 200 M Dash
Name Age Team
1 Chimelis, Jose M43 PUERTO RICO
2 Del Brey, Milton M43 PUERTO RICO
3 Drummond, Don M41 UNITED STATES
4 Gonzalez, Luis M M44 PUERTO RICO
5 Huertas Dias, Jose M40 PUERTO RICO
6 Luna, Santiago Primentel M40 DOMINICAN REPUBLIC
7 Morales Figueroa, Jose M43 PUERTO RICO
8 Ramos Llopiz, Marco M44 PUERTO RICO
Event
31 M45 200 M Dash
Prelims
Name Age Team
1 Ayala Del Carmen,
Santiago D M49 PUERTO RICO
2 Dickinson, Wyndell M46 UNITED STATES
3 Febres, Fernando M47 PUERTO RICO
4 Foster, Greg M49 UNITED STATES
5 Gomez, Eduardo G M46 PUERTO RICO
6 Morales, Rene M45 GUATEMALA
Event
31 ... (M45 200 M Dash Prelims)
Name Age Team
7 Rivera Perez, Frank M46 PUERTO RICO
8 Shute, Marcus M47 UNITED STATES
9 Ventura, Severiano M45 DOMINICAN REPUBLIC
Event
33 M50 200 M Dash
Prelims
Name Age Team
1 Butler, Lovell M51 UNITED STATES
2 Cruz Perez, Gustavo M54 PUERTO RICO
3 Fulton, Tony M51 UNITED STATES
4 Hernandez, Jose Luis M52 MEXICO
5 Leyva, Jose Luis M51 MEXICO
6 Navarro, Victor M54 PUERTO RICO
7 Pierce, Harold M50 UNITED STATES
8 Salaberrrios, Stanley M51 PUERTO RICO
9 Vilches, Leopoldo M51 MEXICO
10 Waller, Michael M52 UNITED STATES
Event
35 M55 200 M Dash
Name Age Team
1 Guerrero, Jose M55 MEXICO
2 Rodriquez, Jose E M58 PUERTO RICO
3 Sanders, Leo M59 UNITED STATES
4 Westerband, Sergio M55 PUERTO RICO
Event
37 M60 200 M Dash
Name Age Team
1 Binion, Ozzie M62 UNITED STATES
2 Garcia Vega, Eddie M61 PUERTO RICO
3 Mendez, Tomas M60 DOMINICAN REPUBLIC
4 *Phillips, Alberto M60 PANAMA
5 Reyes, Herman M64 TRINIDAD & TOBAGO
6 Skinner, Terrance M61 TRINIDAD & TOBAGO
7 Smith, Kenrick M61 UNITED STATES
8 Torres, Correa Carlos M62 PUERTO RICO
Event
39 M65-74 200 M Dash
Name Age Team
1 Alvarez, Bernardo M74 PUERTO RICO
2 Diaz, Ruben V M72 PUERTO RICO
3 Graff, Warren M65 UNITED STATES
4 Iglesia, Rosario M70 PUERTO RICO
5 Rodgers, Oswald M72 TRINIDAD & TOBAGO
6 Stevenson, Robert M72 TRINIDAD & TOBAGO
7 Toro, Jose M67 PUERTO RICO
Event
41 M75-89 200 M Dash
Name Age Team
1 *Berardi, Jose Maria M75 ARGENTINA
2 Cano, Luis E M82 PUERTO RICO
3 Fee, Earl M81 CANADA
4 Gomez Noriega, Rene M76 MEXICO
5 Tejada, Antonio M89 MEXICO
Event
44 W35-49 400 M Dash
Name Age Team
1 Dendy, LaTrica W37 UNITED STATES
2 Escalera, Sonia W41 PUERTO RICO
3 Garcia, Suzan W46 TRINIDAD & TOBAGO
4 Roux, Maryline W43 UNITED STATES
5 Torres Perez, David J W49 PUERTO RICO
Event
45 W50-59 400 M Dash
Name Age Team
1 Lauridsen, Susanne W52 CANADA
2 Leon Ojeda, Rafaela del
Carmen W57 MEXICO
3 Mathieu Michel, Marie
Lande W53 PUERTO RICO
4 Paris Millan, Nilsa W53 PUERTO RICO
Event
46 W60-69 400 M Dash
Name Age Team
1 Bertran, Alcira W65 MEXICO
2 Cruz, Ada L W65 GUATEMALA
3 Gallegos, Margarita W60 MEXICO
4 Jacobo de Cruz, Susana W67 MEXICO
5 Salas, Maria W60 MEXICO
Event
47 W70-84 400 M Dash
Name Age Team
1 Bortignon, Christa W73 CANADA
2 Casas, Emma W81 MEXICO
3 Garcia Moreno, Ma Celia W71 MEXICO
4 Ramirez, Ernestina W80 MEXICO
Event
50 M30-39 400 M Dash
Name Age Team
1 Byrne, Louis M38 CANADA
2 Castanon, Miguel M35 MEXICO
3 Dussett, Antwon M34 UNITED STATES
4 Morales Hernandez, Javier M34 PUERTO RICO
5 Pittman, Lyndell M38 UNITED STATES
6 Pons, Luis M35 DOMINICAN REPUBLIC
Event
51 M40 400 M Dash
Name Age Team
1 Arroyo, Wilmer M44 PUERTO RICO
2 Gonzalez, Luis M M44 PUERTO RICO
3 Ramos Llopiz, Marco M44 PUERTO RICO
Event
52 M45 400 M Dash
Name Age Team
1 Collazo, Alfredo M45 PUERTO RICO
2 Dickinson, Wyndell M46 UNITED STATES
3 Echeandia, Getulio M46 PUERTO RICO
4 Febres, Fernando M47 PUERTO RICO
5 Morales, Rene M45 GUATEMALA
6 Shute, Marcus M47 UNITED STATES
7 Veras De Luna, Cristian M47 DOMINICAN REPUBLIC
Event
54 M50 400 M Dash
Name Age Team
1 Leyva, Jose Luis M51 MEXICO
2 Salaberrrios, Stanley M51 PUERTO RICO
3 Santiago, Ricardo M54 PUERTO RICO
4 Waller, Michael M52 UNITED STATES
Event
56 M55 400 M Dash
Name Age Team
1 Guerrero, Jose M55 MEXICO
2 Rivera Gonzalez, Hectar D M57 DOMINICAN REPUBLIC
3 Sanders, Leo M59 UNITED STATES
Event
58 M60 400 M Dash
Name Age Team
1 Binion, Ozzie M62 UNITED STATES
2 Prensa Berroa, Guillermo M60 DOMINICAN REPUBLIC
3 Reyes, Herman M64 TRINIDAD & TOBAGO
4 Thomas, Errol M63 TRINIDAD & TOBAGO
Event
60 M65 400 M Dash
Name Age Team
1 Martinez Hernandez,
Alberto M66 MEXICO
2 Talib, Salih M65 UNITED STATES
3 Toro, Jose M67 PUERTO RICO
4 Vazquez Olivo, Jose Luis M68 PUERTO RICO
Event
61 M70-89 400 M Dash
Name Age Team
1 Cano, Luis E M82 PUERTO RICO
2 Fee, Earl M81 CANADA
3 Gomez Noriega, Rene M76 MEXICO
4 Rodgers, Oswald M72 TRINIDAD & TOBAGO
5 Stevenson, Robert M72 TRINIDAD & TOBAGO
6 Tejada, Antonio M89 MEXICO
Event 63 W30-49
800 M Run
Name Age Team
1 Escalera, Sonia W41 PUERTO RICO
2 Garcia, Suzan W46 TRINIDAD & TOBAGO
3 Rivera, Flor Estela W41 MEXICO
4 Sierra, Silvia W45 MEXICO
Event
64 W50-74 800 M Run
Name Age Team
1 Bertran, Alcira W65 MEXICO
2 Diaz Burgos, Carmen W56 PUERTO RICO
3 Garcia Moreno, Ma Celia W71 MEXICO
4 Richards, Mary W56 UNITED STATES
5 Rosado, Mary W60 UNITED STATES
6 Salas, Maria W60 MEXICO
7 *Urrutia, Sara W73 CHILE
Event
65 M30-59 800 M Run
Name Age Team
1 Braschwitz, Eric M53 UNITED STATES
Event
65 ... (M30-59 800 M Run)
Name Age Team
2 Byrne, Louis M38 CANADA
3 Castanon, Miguel M35 MEXICO
4 Cruz, Angel M M44 PUERTO RICO
5 Feliz, Maymi M48 PUERTO RICO
6 Figueroa, Adith M32 PUERTO RICO
7 Gueits, Andres M50 PUERTO RICO
8 Pons, Luis M35 DOMINICAN REPUBLIC
9 Rivera Gonzalez, Hectar D M57 DOMINICAN REPUBLIC
10 Toledano, Jose M33 PUERTO RICO
Event
68 M60-74 800 M Run
Name Age Team
1 Casillas, Antonio M68 MEXICO
2 Martinez, Angel M66 PUERTO RICO
3 Martinez Hernandez,
Alberto M66 MEXICO
4 Saez, Miguel M72 PUERTO RICO
5 Talib, Salih M65 UNITED STATES
6 Thomas, Errol M63 TRINIDAD & TOBAGO
7 Vazquez Olivo, Jose Luis M68 PUERTO RICO
Event
70 M75-89 800 M Run
Name Age Team
1 Castanon, Jorge M76 MEXICO
2 Fee, Earl M81 CANADA
3 Gomez Noriega, Rene M76 MEXICO
4 Munoz Velez, Jerzon M79 MEXICO
5 Ramirez, Francisco Miguel M76 MEXICO
6 Tejada, Antonio M89 MEXICO
7 Torres Rosa, Luis M82 PUERTO RICO
8 Velazco Parra, Tomas M87 MEXICO
Event
80 W40-74 1500 M Run
Name Age Team
1 Diaz Burgos, Carmen W56 PUERTO RICO
2 Gallegos, Margarita W60 MEXICO
3 Garcia Moreno, Ma Celia W71 MEXICO
4 Marvil, Rececca W52 PUERTO RICO
5 Mendez, Elsa W54 PUERTO RICO
6 Richards, Mary W56 UNITED STATES
7 Rivera, Flor Estela W41 MEXICO
8 Rodriguez, Carmen Analia W48 DOMINICAN REPUBLIC
9 Rosado, Mary W60 UNITED STATES
10 Salas, Maria W60 MEXICO
11 Sierra, Silvia W45 MEXICO
12 *Urrutia, Sara W73 CHILE
Event
83 M30-64 1500 M Run
Name Age Team
1 Acevedo, Alfredo M46 PUERTO RICO
2 Alicea, Angel M34 PUERTO RICO
3 Ayala-Correal, Eugenio M61 PUERTO RICO
4 Braschwitz, Eric M53 UNITED STATES
Event 83
... (M30-64 1500 M
Run)
Name Age Team
5 Byrne, Louis M38 CANADA
6 Cruz, Angel M M44 PUERTO RICO
7 De la Cruz, Antonio A M39 DOMINICAN REPUBLIC
8 Feliz, Maymi M48 PUERTO RICO
9 Gueits, Andres M50 PUERTO RICO
10 Gutierrez Santiago, Juan M51 PUERTO RICO
11 Ortiz, Jorge M56 PUERTO RICO
12 Santiago, William M44 PUERTO RICO
13 Thomas, Errol M63 TRINIDAD & TOBAGO
14 Toledano, Jose M33 PUERTO RICO
15 Zepeda, Jose C M48 MEXICO
Event
90 M65-89 1500 M Run
Name Age Team
1 Carrion Quintana, Modesto M65 PUERTO RICO
2 Casillas, Antonio M68 MEXICO
3 Castaneda, Jose Mauro M72 MEXICO
4 Castanon, Jorge M76 MEXICO
5 Fee, Earl M81 CANADA
6 Gomez Noriega, Rene M76 MEXICO
7 Martinez, Angel M66 PUERTO RICO
8 Munoz Velez, Jerzon M79 MEXICO
9 Ramirez, Francisco Miguel M76 MEXICO
10 Saez, Miguel M72 PUERTO RICO
11 Talib, Salih M65 UNITED STATES
12 Tejada, Antonio M89 MEXICO
13 Torres Rosa, Luis M82 PUERTO RICO
14 Vazquez Olivo, Jose Luis M68 PUERTO RICO
15 Velazco Parra, Tomas M87 MEXICO
Event
91 W45-74 5000 M Run
Name Age Team
1 Carbo, Ilka W56 PUERTO RICO
2 Cintron Ruiz, Maribel W45 PUERTO RICO
3 Gallegos, Margarita W60 MEXICO
4 Garcia Garces, A. Maria
Eugeni W50 MEXICO
5 Garcia Moreno, Ma Celia W71 MEXICO
6 Larrauri de Bethke,
Violeta W61 DOMINICAN REPUBLIC
7 Martinez, Sandra W45 DOMINICAN REPUBLIC
8 *Urrutia, Sara W73 CHILE
Event 92 M30-79
5000 M Run
Name Age Team
1 Aguilar, Jose Francisco M74 GUATEMALA
2 Ayala-Correal, Eugenio M61 PUERTO RICO
3 Candelario, Douglas M55 PUERTO RICO
4 Castaneda, Jose Mauro M72 MEXICO
5 Claudio, Domingo M49 PUERTO RICO
6 Cruz Castro, Rolando M35 PUERTO RICO
7 Gomez Noriega, Rene M76 MEXICO
8 Gueits, Andres M50 PUERTO RICO
9 Gutierrez Santiago, Juan M51 PUERTO RICO
10 Martinez, Angel M66 PUERTO RICO
11 Munoz Velez, Jerzon M79 MEXICO
12 Ortiz, Jorge M56 PUERTO RICO
13 Pacheco, Euclides M52 PUERTO RICO
14 Prensa Berroa, Guillermo M60 DOMINICAN REPUBLIC
15 Rivera Alamo, Pedro M60 PUERTO RICO
16 Santiago, William M44 PUERTO RICO
17 Vega Lugo, Radames M61 PUERTO RICO
18 Veras De Luna, Cristian M47 DOMINICAN REPUBLIC
Event
93 M80-89 5000 M Run
Name Age Team
1 Torres Rosa, Luis M82 PUERTO RICO
2 Velazco Parra, Tomas M87 MEXICO
Event
101 W40 80 Short
Hurdles 30" Valles
Name Age Team
1 Canedo, Bertha W41 MEXICO
2 Scott, Menka W43 UNITED STATES
Event
102 W50-59 80 Short
Hurdles 30"Valles
Name Age Team
1 Lauridsen, Susanne W52 CANADA
2 Leon Ojeda, Rafaela del
Carmen W57 MEXICO
Event
99 W60-74 80 Short
Hurdles 27" Valles
Name Age Team
1 Bortignon, Christa W73 CANADA
2 Salas, Maria W60 MEXICO
3 Tang Wing, Monica W74 TRINIDAD & TOBAGO
Event
104 M70-79 80 Short
Hurdles 30"Valles
Name Age Team
1 *Berardi, Jose Maria M75 ARGENTINA
2 Rodriguez, Gervasio M72 PUERTO RICO
Event
109 W35 100 Short
Hurdles 33"Valles
Name Age Team
1 Bonilla, Lucelly W35 MEXICO
Event
110 M50-59 100 Short
Hurdles 36"Valles
Name Age Team
1 Ramos, Jose M58 MEXICO
Event
107 M60-69 100 Short
Hurdles 33" Valles
Name Age Team
1 Binion, Ozzie M62 UNITED STATES
2 Waltermann, Stefan M60 UNITED STATES
Event
112 M30-49 110 Short
Hurdles 39"
Name Age Team
1 Cordero, Domingo M44 PUERTO RICO
2 Drummond, Don M41 UNITED STATES
3 Foster, Greg M49 UNITED STATES
4 Llanos, Ruben M32 PUERTO RICO
Event
112 ... (M30-49 110 Short Hurdles
39")
Name Age Team
5 Rosado, Douglas M45 PUERTO RICO
Event
115 W70 200 Long
Hurdles 27"Valles
Name Age Team
1 Tang Wing, Monica W74 TRINIDAD & TOBAGO
Event
116 M80 200 Long
Hurdles 27"Valles
Name Age Team
1 Fee, Earl M81 CANADA
Event
120 W50-59 300 Long
Hurdles 30" Valles
Name Age Team
1 Lauridsen, Susanne W52 CANADA
2 Leon Ojeda, Rafaela del
Carmen W57 MEXICO
Event
119 M60-69 300 Long
Hurdles 30"Valles
Name Age Team
1 Binion, Ozzie M62 UNITED STATES
2 Febles Cruz, Edwin M64 PUERTO RICO
3 Flores Silva, Jorge M66 PUERTO RICO
4 Graff, Warren M65 UNITED STATES
5 Hough, Norman M63 UNITED STATES
6 Waltermann, Stefan M60 UNITED STATES
Event
117 M70-79 300 Long
Hurdles 27"Valles
Name Age Team
1 Rodgers, Oswald M72 TRINIDAD & TOBAGO
Event
126 M30-49 400 Long
Hurdles 36" Valles
Name Age Team
1 Alicea, Angel M34 PUERTO RICO
2 Echeandia, Getulio M46 PUERTO RICO
3 Luna, Jose M33 PUERTO RICO
Event
122 M50-59 400 Long
Hurdles 33"Valles
Name Age Team
1 Santiago, Ricardo M54 PUERTO RICO
Event
95 W60 2000 M
Steeplechase
Name Age Team
1 Rosado, Mary W60 UNITED STATES
Event
96 M60-84 2000 M
Steeplechase
Name Age Team
1 Saez, Miguel M72 PUERTO RICO
2 Torres Rosa, Luis M82 PUERTO RICO
Event
97 M30-59 3000 M
Steeplechase
Name Age Team
1 Alvarez Gutierrez, Angel M46 PUERTO RICO
2 Candelario, Douglas M55 PUERTO RICO
3 Claudio, Domingo M49 PUERTO RICO
4 Cruz, Angel M M44 PUERTO RICO
5 Greaux, Alexander M32 PUERTO RICO
6 Santana Herrera, Angel M35 PUERTO RICO
Event
152 W35-74 High Jump
Salto Alto
Name Age Team
1 Bonilla, Lucelly W35 MEXICO
2 Bortignon, Christa W73 CANADA
3 Pena Jimenez, Elsa W43 PUERTO RICO
Event
155 M30-89 High Jump
Salto Alto
Name Age Team
1 Baez, Moises M35 PUERTO RICO
2 *Berardi, Jose Maria M75 ARGENTINA
3 Caraballo, Miguel M35 PUERTO RICO
4 Hundal, Jasbir Singh M37 CANADA
5 Jimenez, Benjamin M76 PUERTO RICO
6 Justiniano, Jamil M52 PUERTO RICO
7 McBarnette, Bruce M52 UNITED STATES
8 Ramos, Jose M58 MEXICO
9 Rodriguez, Gervasio M72 PUERTO RICO
10 Santana, Angel L M66 PUERTO RICO
11 Santos Ortiz, Luis M63 PUERTO RICO
12 Seitz, Stan M62 CANADA
Event
159 M40-79 Pole Vault
Pertiga
Name Age Team
1 *Berardi, Jose Maria M75 ARGENTINA
2 Cesteros, Jose M77 UNITED STATES
3 Estrada, Mario M46 MEXICO
4 Quiles Rodriguez, Jose M66 PUERTO RICO
5 Ramos, Jose M58 MEXICO
6 Santana, Angel L M66 PUERTO RICO
7 Seitz, Stan M62 CANADA
Event
162 W30-54 Long Jump
Salto Largo
Name Age Team
1 Bonilla, Lucelly W35 MEXICO
2 Bridgewater, Melissa W30 TRINIDAD & TOBAGO
3 Canedo, Bertha W41 MEXICO
4 Lauridsen, Susanne W52 CANADA
5 Muniz, Juana W47 PUERTO RICO
6 Pena Jimenez, Elsa W43 PUERTO RICO
7 Scott, Menka W43 UNITED STATES
Event
163 W55-79 Long Jump
Salto Largo
Name Age Team
1 Berger, Olga W56 GUATEMALA
2 Bortignon, Christa W73 CANADA
3 Gonzalez, Olga Alicia W56 GUATEMALA
4 Ramos Mateos, Elba W72 MEXICO
5 Tang Wing, Monica W74 TRINIDAD & TOBAGO
6 Thomas, Eulalia W61 TRINIDAD & TOBAGO
7 Tucker, Ardienette W63 UNITED STATES
Event
164 M30-49 Long Jump
Salto Largo
Name Age Team
1 Ayala Cotto, Eduardo M31 PUERTO RICO
2 Baez, Moises M35 PUERTO RICO
3 Caraballo, Miguel M35 PUERTO RICO
4 Estrada, Mario M46 MEXICO
5 Foster, Greg M49 UNITED STATES
6 Freeman, Mike M37 UNITED STATES
7 Gordillo Gomez, Jose
Mauel M33 PUERTO RICO
8 Hundal, Jasbir Singh M37 CANADA
9 Llanos, Ruben M32 PUERTO RICO
10 Pons, Luis M35 DOMINICAN REPUBLIC
11 *Stutgard, Dennis M49 SURINAM
Event
165 M50-79 Long Jump
Salto Largo
Name Age Team
1 Alvrado, Jose M65 PUERTO RICO
2 *Berardi, Jose Maria M75 ARGENTINA
3 DeLeon Rosario, Angel M54 PUERTO RICO
4 Feliciano, Juanito M61 PUERTO RICO
5 Jimenez, Benjamin M76 PUERTO RICO
6 Rodgers, Oswald M72 TRINIDAD & TOBAGO
7 Ruiz Ramos, Jose M56 PUERTO RICO
8 Skinner, Terrance M61 TRINIDAD & TOBAGO
9 Torres, Correa Carlos M62 PUERTO RICO
10 Valles, Victor M72 MEXICO
Event
171 W35-74 Triple Jump
Salto
Name Age Team
1 Berger, Olga W56 GUATEMALA
2 Bonilla, Lucelly W35 MEXICO
3 Bortignon, Christa W73 CANADA
4 Canedo, Bertha W41 MEXICO
5 Gonzalez, Olga Alicia W56 GUATEMALA
6 Lauridsen, Susanne W52 CANADA
7 Lawrence, Donna W42 UNITED STATES
8 Ramos Mateos, Elba W72 MEXICO
9 Riley, Irma W69 TRINIDAD & TOBAGO
10 Tang Wing, Monica W74 TRINIDAD & TOBAGO
Event
173 M30-49 Triple
Jump Salto
Name Age Team
1 Caraballo, Miguel M35 PUERTO RICO
2 Foster, Greg M49 UNITED STATES
3 Gordillo Gomez, Jose
Mauel M33 PUERTO RICO
4 Hundal, Jasbir Singh M37 CANADA
5 Llanos, Ruben M32 PUERTO RICO
6 Pena, Wilberto M46 PUERTO RICO
7 *Stutgard, Dennis M49 SURINAM
Event
174 M50-79 Triple
Jump Salto
Name Age Team
1 Alvrado, Jose M65 PUERTO RICO
2 *Berardi, Jose Maria M75 ARGENTINA
3 McBarnette, Bruce M52 UNITED STATES
4 Ramos, Jose M58 MEXICO
5 Rodriguez, Gervasio M72 PUERTO RICO
6 Ruiz Ramos, Jose M56 PUERTO RICO
Event
182 W35-49 ShotPut
Impulsion de Bala
Name Age Team
1 George-Francis, Geraldine W38 TRINIDAD & TOBAGO
2 Hernandez, Marian W45 PUERTO RICO
3 Rivera, Flor Estela W41 MEXICO
4 Smith, Gwendolyn W46 TRINIDAD & TOBAGO
5 Torres, Awilda W45 PUERTO RICO
Event
183 W50-59 ShotPut
Impulsion de Bala
Name Age Team
1 De Silva, Oralia W59 MEXICO
2 Escobar, Yolanda W56 MEXICO
3 Estrada, Rosalinda W57 MEXICO
4 Matos Cotto, Angela W59 PUERTO RICO
5 Peralta, Marisela W54 DOMINICAN REPUBLIC
6 Ramos, Eva W54 MEXICO
Event
184 W60-79 ShotPut
Impulsion de Bala
Name Age Team
1 Bortignon, Christa W73 CANADA
2 Gaston Ovza, Luisa W71 PUERTO RICO
3 Gracia Melendez, Nieves W77 PUERTO RICO
4 Mitchell, Yvonne W65 TRINIDAD & TOBAGO
5 Ochoa, Adela W69 MEXICO
6 Riley, Irma W69 TRINIDAD & TOBAGO
7 Rizo, Maria W67 GUATEMALA
8 Tang Wing, Monica W74 TRINIDAD & TOBAGO
Event
187 M40-59 ShotPut
Impulsion de Bala
Name Age Team
1 Ball, Francisco M54 PUERTO RICO
2 Bristol, James M55 TRINIDAD & TOBAGO
3 Gomez, Alfredo M50 PUERTO RICO
4 Gomez Larios, Alfonso M54 MEXICO
5 Matias, Ruben M40 PUERTO RICO
6 *Palacios, Luis M57 VENEZUELA
7 Valentin Ruiz, Virgilio M57 PUERTO RICO
Event
189 M60-69 ShotPut
Impulsion de Bala
Name Age Team
1 *Diaz Del Castillo, Omar M61 PANAMA
2 Perez Cabrera, Israel M64 PUERTO RICO
3 Prime, Kenrick M60 TRINIDAD & TOBAGO
4 Russell, Kenrick M63 TRINIDAD & TOBAGO
5 Saldana, Ramon M67 MEXICO
6 Santos Ortiz, Luis M63 PUERTO RICO
Event
190 M70-79 ShotPut
Impulsion de Bala
Name Age Team
1 Cruz, Enrique M75 PUERTO RICO
2 Torres, Wilfredo S M71 PUERTO RICO
3 Valles, Victor M72 MEXICO
Event
192 W30-59 Disco
Name Age Team
1 Bridgewater, Melissa W30 TRINIDAD & TOBAGO
2 Castillo, Zoralla W51 DOMINICAN REPUBLIC
3 Escobar, Yolanda W56 MEXICO
4 George-Francis, Geraldine W38 TRINIDAD & TOBAGO
5 Hernandez, Marian W45 PUERTO RICO
6 Matos Cotto, Angela W59 PUERTO RICO
7 Ortiz Lopez, Maria W44 PUERTO RICO
8 Ramos, Eva W54 MEXICO
9 Rivera, Flor Estela W41 MEXICO
10 Torres, Awilda W45 PUERTO RICO
Event
193 W60-79 Disco
Name Age Team
1 Gaston Ovza, Luisa W71 PUERTO RICO
2 Gracia Melendez, Nieves W77 PUERTO RICO
3 Mitchell, Yvonne W65 TRINIDAD & TOBAGO
4 Ochoa, Adela W69 MEXICO
5 Riley, Irma W69 TRINIDAD & TOBAGO
6 Rizo, Maria W67 GUATEMALA
7 Tucker, Ardienette W63 UNITED STATES
Event
197 M30-59 Disco
Name Age Team
1 Ball, Francisco M54 PUERTO RICO
2 Bristol, James M55 TRINIDAD & TOBAGO
3 Erazo, Nelson M51 PUERTO RICO
4 Gomez, Alfredo M50 PUERTO RICO
5 Maldonado, Miguel M51 PUERTO RICO
6 *Palacios, Luis M57 VENEZUELA
7 Rondon, Juan Carlos M33 PUERTO RICO
8 Shaikh, Sharaz M38 CANADA
9 Valentin Ruiz, Virgilio M57 PUERTO RICO
10 Wilson Chapman, Fernando M56 DOMINICAN
REPUBLIC
Event
198 M60-79 Disco
Name Age Team
1 *Berardi, Jose Maria M75 ARGENTINA
2 Cruz, Enrique M75 PUERTO RICO
3 *Diaz Del Castillo, Omar M61 PANAMA
4 Perez Cabrera, Israel M64 PUERTO RICO
5 Ramos, Cuahutemoc M63 MEXICO
6 Roman, Fernando M62 PUERTO RICO
7 Saldana, Ramon M67 MEXICO
8 Santos Ortiz, Luis M63 PUERTO RICO
9 Torres, Wilfredo S M71 PUERTO RICO
10 Valles, Victor M72 MEXICO
11 Waltermann, Stefan M60 UNITED STATES
Event
202 W55-74 Hammer
Martillo
Name Age Team
1 De Silva, Oralia W59 MEXICO
2 Gaston Ovza, Luisa W71 PUERTO RICO
3 Matos Cotto, Angela W59 PUERTO RICO
4 Ochoa, Adela W69 MEXICO
5 Rizo, Maria W67 GUATEMALA
Event
206 M30-69 Hammer
Martillo
Name Age Team
1 Cahners, Robert M68 UNITED STATES
2 *Diaz Del Castillo, Omar M61 PANAMA
3 Garcia de jesus, Daniel M34 DOMINICAN REPUBLIC
4 Perez Cabrera, Israel M64 PUERTO RICO
5 Ramos, Julio M44 PUERTO RICO
Event
212 W35-49 Jabalina
Name Age Team
1 George-Francis, Geraldine W38 TRINIDAD & TOBAGO
2 Hilario, Altagracias W49 DOMINICAN REPUBLIC
3 Ortiz Lopez, Maria W44 PUERTO RICO
4 Paris Millan, Dharma W48 PUERTO RICO
5 Prieto, Veronica W40 PUERTO RICO
6 Rivera, Flor Estela W41 MEXICO
7 Smith, Gwendolyn W46 TRINIDAD & TOBAGO
Event
214 W50-79 Jabalina
Name Age Team
1 Dabrowski, Barbara W53 CANADA
2 Mitchell, Yvonne W65 TRINIDAD & TOBAGO
3 Ochoa, Adela W69 MEXICO
4 Ramos, Eva W54 MEXICO
5 Riley, Irma W69 TRINIDAD & TOBAGO
6 Rivera Quintana, Maritza W55 PUERTO RICO
7 Rizo, Maria W67 GUATEMALA
8 Tucker, Ardienette W63 UNITED STATES
9 Ward, Penny W53 UNITED STATES
Event
217 M30-49 Jabalina
Name Age Team
1 Baez, Moises M35 PUERTO RICO
2 Cortes, Arnaldo M32 PUERTO RICO
3 Francis, Rich M40 TRINIDAD & TOBAGO
4 Marrero Soto, Angel M36 PUERTO RICO
5 Perez Medellin, David M44 MEXICO
6 Shaikh, Sharaz M38 CANADA
7 Vicente, Carlos M44 PUERTO RICO
Event
219 M50-59 Jabalina
Name Age Team
1 Ball, Francisco M54 PUERTO RICO
2 Erazo, Nelson M51 PUERTO RICO
3 Maldonado, Miguel M51 PUERTO RICO
4 Wilson, Rodney M51 UNITED STATES
5 Yambo Vazquez, Antonio M58 PUERTO RICO
Event
221 M60-79 Jabalina
Name Age Team
1 Jimenez, Benjamin M76 PUERTO RICO
2 Ramos, Cuahutemoc M63 MEXICO
3 Russell, Kenrick M63 TRINIDAD & TOBAGO
4 Saldana, Ramon M67 MEXICO
5 Trujillo Lara, Carlos M63 MEXICO
6 Waltermann, Stefan M60 UNITED STATES
Event 222 W55-69 Weight Th Lanzamiento de
Pesa
Name Age Team
1 De Silva, Oralia W59 MEXICO
2 Ochoa, Adela W69 MEXICO
Event
224 M40-74 Weight Th
Lanzamiento de Pesa
Name Age Team
1 Cahners, Robert M68 UNITED STATES
2 *Diaz Del Castillo, Omar M61 PANAMA
3 Hough, Norman M63 UNITED STATES
4 Ramos, Cuahutemoc M63 MEXICO
5 Ramos, Julio M44 PUERTO RICO
6 Valles, Victor M72 MEXICO
7 Waltermann, Stefan M60 UNITED STATES
Event
239 M30-79 Pentathlon
Name Age Team
1 *Berardi, Jose Maria M75 ARGENTINA
2 Chimelis, Jose M43 PUERTO RICO
3 Harvey, Rex M64 UNITED STATES
4 Hough, Norman M63 UNITED STATES
5 Llanos, Ruben M32 PUERTO RICO
6 Matias, Ruben M40 PUERTO RICO
7 Pena, Wilberto M46 PUERTO RICO
8 Roman, Fernando M62 PUERTO RICO
9 Rosado, Douglas M45 PUERTO RICO
10 Russell, Kenrick M63 TRINIDAD & TOBAGO
11 Waltermann, Stefan M60 UNITED STATES
Event
248 W40-74 Throws
Pentathlon de Fuerza
Name Age Team
1 Gaston Ovza, Luisa W71 PUERTO RICO
2 Matos Cotto, Angela W59 PUERTO RICO
3 Ochoa, Adela W69 MEXICO
4 Ortiz Lopez, Maria W44 PUERTO RICO
5 Prieto, Veronica W40 PUERTO RICO
6 Riley, Irma W69 TRINIDAD & TOBAGO
7 Rivera, Flor Estela W41 MEXICO
8 Tucker, Ardienette W63 UNITED STATES
Event
250 M40-74 Throws
Pentathlon de Fuerza
Name Age Team
1 Ball, Francisco M54 PUERTO RICO
2 Cahners, Robert M68 UNITED STATES
3 *Diaz Del Castillo, Omar M61 PANAMA
4 Erazo, Nelson M51 PUERTO RICO
5 Harvey, Rex M64 UNITED STATES
6 Hough, Norman M63 UNITED STATES
7 Ramos, Julio M44 PUERTO RICO
8 Russell, Kenrick M63 TRINIDAD & TOBAGO
9 Trujillo Lara, Carlos M63 MEXICO
10 Valles, Victor M72 MEXICO
11 Waltermann, Stefan M60 UNITED STATES
Event
128 W40-94 5000 M RW
Marcha
Name Age Team
1 Banuelos, Rosa Maria W54 MEXICO
2 Beruaga, Luz Elena W66 MEXICO
3 Bustos, Josefina W77 MEXICO
4 Cabrera, Imelda W60 MEXICO
5 Checa, Eshenni W68 MEXICO
6 Cruz, Ana W41 PUERTO RICO
7 Estrada, Rosalinda W57 MEXICO
8 Frazer-Munroe, Ruth W73 TRINIDAD & TOBAGO
9 Garcia Moreno, Ma Celia W71 MEXICO
10 Gonzalez, Ayde W57 MEXICO
11 Manjarrez LaFarga,
Cecilia W52 MEXICO
12 Ortiz, Dialma W53 PUERTO RICO
13 Ramirez, Maria W93 MEXICO
14 *Urrutia, Sara W73 CHILE
Event
133 M40-84 5000 M RW
Marcha
Name Age Team
1 Alvarez Martinez, Eduardo M65 DOMINICAN REPUBLIC
2 Caban Soto, Manuel M62 PUERTO RICO
3 Cruz Cintron, Jose M56 PUERTO RICO
4 Gomez Noriega, Rene M76 MEXICO
5 Hernandez, Ivan M46 PUERTO RICO
6 Herrera, Jorge M69 MEXICO
7 Lopez Garibaldi, Jose G M60 MEXICO
8 Medina, Alberto M50 UNITED STATES
9 Melendez Lopez, Jorge M56 PUERTO RICO
10 Mendez Montiel, Adan M52 MEXICO
11 Ramirez, Jose M44 PUERTO RICO
12 Robles, Gilberto M72 PUERTO RICO
13 Theurel, Teofilo M83 MEXICO
14 Valentin, Angel M62 PUERTO RICO
15 *Yanes, Juan M61 VENEZUELA